Mikie Hara

Mikie Hara is a Japanese gravure idol and actress who stars in Cutie Honey The Live as the lead role of Honey Kisaragi/Cutie Honey. She has worked in many TV roles, and has appeared in many DVD videos, several commercials, and several mooks. Cutie Honey The Live is her first leading role in a drama.

Birth name: ? ?? (Hara Mikie)
Birth date: 3 July, 1987
Occupations: Model, Actress



other girl go here

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: